Bystřice – Ostrý – CZ

INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL – OSTRÝ


NOTICE! Registering in office is possible only from 8:30 AM till 10:00 AM (CEST)
Due to technical cases there is not possible to register after 10 o’clock.


Details of Event:

Organizer:

  • Adroit Bike
  • Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Ustronia

Date and start time: 2021-08-07 11:00

Brifing time before start: 2021-08-07 10:45

Event Office open time: 2021-08-07 08:30

Payment table:

  • 40 PLN
  • 200 CZK
  • 9 EUR

Distance: 12 [km]



Event's Participants:

ID First Name Last Name Team

1

Sławomir

Graca

Biciclista Racing Team

2

Michał

Stachowicz

Romet Factory Team

3

Aleksandra

Spilok

GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK

4

Bogusław

Kramarczyk

ROKOSZ TEAM

5

Wiesiek

Łysy

Kozy

6

Zbigniew

Domżalski

rowery.ruda.pl & Kiwi Klub MTB

7

Tomasz

Karcz

8

jaroslav

wilhelm

kolik bohumin

9

anna

kaczmarzyk

MDJ TRANSPORT KONIAKÓW

10

Janusz

Lewandowski

Opony Serafinowski

11

Dawid

Ćwięczek

12

Ondřej

Rakus

TJ TŽ Třinec

13

Adam

Maroszek

14

Lukáš

Byrtus

TJ TŽ

15

cichy

vlastimil

tj tž třinec

16

Emilia

Pluta

Jas-kółka

17

Marek

Waluś

18

Petr

Vesely

TJ TŽ Třinec

19

Dawid

Jona

GK GLIWICE

20

Pavel

Bezděk

Redpoint

21

łukasz

firla

Odkrywcy Taurus Cycling Team

22

Marcin

Moroz

23

PAWEŁ

STARZYCKI

MŚ CYCLING & DIETETYKA

24

Ryszard

Suchogórski

Kieta.pl

25

Michał

Macukiewicz

OKR OPOLE

26

Karolina

Macukiewicz

OKR OPOLE

27

Filip

Cienciala

GUTY

28

Drahomír

Benc

29

Jakub

Rawicki

30

Jacek

Regiewicz

31

Viera

Macášková

32

Mariusz

Błachut

Power of science performance lab

33

Andrzej

Woźnica

34

Patrycja

Woźnica

35

Paweł

Piasecki

REMIKBIKE.PL RACING TEAM

36

Leszek

Żabiński

37

Adéla

Otevřelová

38

Paweł

Mrózek

TJ TŽ Třinec

39

Mateusz

Wielgos

40

Krzysztof

Grudzień

ODKRYWCY TAURUS CYCLING TEAM

41

Rafał

Pruciak

BB Best Bike

42

Krzysztof

Andrzejewski

Northtec Bike Team

43

Paweł

Czapla

TJ TŽ Třinec

44

Stanislav

Jakes

Piňata ski and bike team

45

František

Otevřel

46

Marek

Cichy

TJ TŽ Třinec

47

Ondřej

Dzik

48

Ewa

Haltof

A-team NOVO Bruntál

49

Wojciech

Śliwiński

50

Luboš

Kaluža

Bystřice