INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL – BŁATNIA
NOTICE! Registering in office is possible only from 8:30 AM till 10:00 AM (CEST)
Due to technical cases there is not possible to register after 10 o’clock.
Details of Event:
Organizer:
- Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Ustronia
Date and start time: 2023-07-29 11:00
Brifing time before start: 2023-07-29 10:45
Event Office open time: 2023-07-29 08:30
Payment table:
- 50 PLN
- 250 CZK
- 10 EUR
Distance: 7 [km]
Event's Participants:
ID | First Name | Last Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szczepan |
Płusa |
Lider Motosport |
2 |
Jan |
Ryglewski |
ENERGObielsk.pl CykloSilesia Team |
3 |
Aleksandra |
Spilok |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
4 |
Dawid |
Ćwięczek |
Opony Serafinowski |
5 |
Waldemar |
Banasiński |
Browar Fortuna |
6 |
Zbigniew |
Domżalski |
ENERGObielsk.pl CykloSilesia Team |
7 |
Grzegorz |
Niesler |
2B3SPORT Ruda Śląska |
8 |
Karol |
Kocon |
|
9 |
Zbigniew |
Zwoliński |
Cyklo Jura Zabierzów |
10 |
Adam |
Paczuski |
ROWEROWY BYTOM - ROWEREK WINX TEAM |
11 |
Marek |
Frelich |
Leggvan |
12 |
Tomasz |
Karcz |
|
13 |
Kinga |
Karcz |
Stowarzyszenie Grupa Kolarska "Viktoria" Rybnik |
14 |
Adam |
Cieślar |
GÓRSKI SERWIS |
15 |
Barbara |
Klimesz |
CykloOpole |
16 |
Wiesław |
Łysy |
|
17 |
Emilia |
Pluta |
Jas-Kółka |
18 |
Mateusz |
Wielgos |
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik |
19 |
Piotr |
Kukla |
Jas-Kółka |
20 |
Bogusław |
Kramarczyk |
ROKOSZ TEAM |
21 |
Dawid |
Jona |
GK GLIWICE |
22 |
Michał |
Stachowicz |
XTRaBike Ibis Bolesławiec |
23 |
Ewa |
Haltof |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
24 |
Marek |
Waluś |
|
25 |
Joanna |
Chyćko |
BobRallyTeam |
26 |
Ryszard |
Suchogórski |
Kieta.pl |
27 |
MIECZYSŁAW |
ŚLIWKA |
BESKIDY BIKE CLUB |
28 |
Edyta |
Mróz |
Puchałka SPORT-CykloANT |
29 |
Ondřej |
Rakus |
HEAD PRO TEAM Opava |
30 |
Bohdan |
Teofil |
Bystřice |
31 |
Arkadiusz |
Hazuka |
|
32 |
Bohumír |
Czepczor |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
33 |
Adéla |
Otevřelová |
|
34 |
Mariusz |
Błachut |
Power of science |
35 |
Tomasz |
Wojtacha |
|
36 |
Filip |
Wielgos |
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik |
37 |
Justyna |
Gliździńska |
Alfa Elektro |
38 |
Krystian |
Wójcik |
SUP |
39 |
Zbigniew |
Wójcik |
|
40 |
Paweł |
Małagowski |
ROMET RACING WORLD TEAM - Straconka |
41 |
Łukasz Mikulski |
Mikulski |
|
42 |
Grzegorz |
Miksa |
ROMET RACING WORLD TEAM - Straconka |
43 |
Arnold |
Brożek |
|
44 |
Marzena |
Czarnecka |
|
45 |
Sylwia |
Kubala-Śliwka |
|
46 |
Wojciech |
Kłaptocz |
|
47 |
Rafał |
Plonka |
|
48 |
Maurycy |
Gwóźdź |
Grupa Kolarska GLIWICE |
49 |
Nikodem |
GWÓŹDŹ |
GK GLIWICE |